Uitslag 2016 – individueel

//Uitslag 2016 – individueel
Uitslag 2016 – individueel 2017-04-18T16:37:35+00:00
Positie StartNr Naam Team Split Finish
1 54 Gerwin Vos StJansdal 00:03:24 00:05:31
2 51 Arend Jan Poelarends StJansdal 00:03:23 00:05:31
3 59 Peter Visser StJansdal 00:03:24 00:05:31
4 52 Marcel van Eeden StJansdal 00:03:24 00:05:32
5 56 Marco Koenders StJansdal 00:03:26 00:05:33
6 121 Johan Krul Zorgpartners Zuidwest Friesland 00:03:34 00:05:51
7 124 Michiel Duyvendak Zorgpartners Zuidwest Friesland 00:03:35 00:05:51
8 123 Koos van Zegeren Zorgpartners Zuidwest Friesland 00:03:35 00:05:51
9 125 Reinder Holscher Zorgpartners Zuidwest Friesland 00:03:35 00:05:51
10 126 Jorrit Douwes Zorgpartners Zuidwest Friesland 00:03:36 00:05:52
11 57 Don Quadvlieg StJansdal 00:03:35 00:06:00
12 95 René Ostheimer ZN Wheelies 00:03:45 00:06:00
13 93 René Groot Koerkamp ZN Wheelies 00:03:47 00:06:01
14 91 Marc Theloesen ZN Wheelies 00:03:48 00:06:01
15 94 René Meijer ZN Wheelies 00:03:47 00:06:02
16 90 Peter Jansen ZN Wheelies 00:03:47 00:06:02
17 7 Peter Hoppener Team Skipr 00:03:42 00:06:05
18 6 Jacob Brouwers Team Skipr 00:03:41 00:06:06
19 1 Ime van Manen Team Skipr 00:03:42 00:06:06
20 2 Joris Kranenburg Team Skipr 00:03:42 00:06:06
21 5 Simon Broersma Team Skipr 00:03:43 00:06:06
22 48 Harm Jan Timmer Zilveren Kruis 00:03:49 00:06:09
23 47 Rene Snijders Zilveren Kruis 00:03:50 00:06:09
24 44 Alexander Bybau Zilveren Kruis 00:03:51 00:06:10
25 46 Phillip Bos Zilveren Kruis 00:03:50 00:06:10
26 43 Alexander Huijs Zilveren Kruis 00:03:51 00:06:11
27 70 Rick Heutinck Chevaliers de Selle 00:03:43 00:06:13
28 55 Bart-Jan Verhoeff StJansdal 00:03:44 00:06:14
29 74 Henk Groot Koerkamp Chevaliers de Selle 00:03:36 00:06:15
30 72 Henk van Veen Chevaliers de Selle 00:03:37 00:06:17
31 71 Arno Gouweleeuw Chevaliers de Selle 00:03:38 00:06:17
32 68 Ewald Jansen Chevaliers de Selle 00:03:41 00:06:17
33 8 Henk Jan Kooke Team Skipr 00:03:42 00:06:18
34 73 Martijn Lagendijk Chevaliers de Selle 00:03:41 00:06:18
35 53 Jan Voorburg StJansdal 00:03:47 00:06:19
36 60 Arine Bakker StJansdal 00:03:51 00:06:29
37 58 Mila Pors StJansdal 00:03:52 00:06:30
38 69 Jos van der Leur Chevaliers de Selle 00:03:55 00:06:31
39 147 Henk Schouten GGZBikers 00:03:54 00:06:31
40 40 Lennart van Nieuwenhuizen Team Centric 1 00:04:09 00:06:32
41 81 Ronald Weeteling Siza 1 00:03:37 00:06:32
42 113 Nick Bolhuis WWW 00:04:02 00:06:33
43 143 Peter Wiltjer GGZBikers 00:03:55 00:06:33
44 26 Jan Peter Busman Team Centric 1 00:04:09 00:06:33
45 76 Paul Beier Siza 1 00:03:58 00:06:33
46 108 Nico de Bree WWW 00:04:01 00:06:34
47 110 Jan-Theo Overbeek WWW 00:04:01 00:06:34
48 78 Renee van Deursen Siza 1 00:03:59 00:06:34
49 3 Arco Visser Team Skipr 00:03:55 00:06:35
50 109 Nico van Noord WWW 00:04:00 00:06:35
51 114 Henk Bolhuis WWW 00:04:02 00:06:35
52 9 Bas van Lier Team Skipr 00:03:57 00:06:36
53 21 Joost Dekker Team Centric 1 00:04:11 00:06:36
54 49 Jorieke Casteleijn Zilveren Kruis 00:03:55 00:06:38
55 107 Paul Robberse WWW 00:04:07 00:06:39
56 130 Dick van Veen Team Albron/Zorggenoten 00:03:59 00:06:39
57 88 Timon Vellekoop Siza 2 00:04:03 00:06:43
58 10 Pieter Molen Team Skipr 00:04:06 00:06:44
59 41 Roland Eising Zilveren Kruis 00:04:01 00:06:46
60 144 Bert Tijssen GGZBikers 00:04:08 00:06:49
61 67 Jeroen Wierdsma Chevaliers de Selle 00:04:09 00:06:50
62 34 Marcel Weeda Team Centric 1 00:04:08 00:06:50
63 127 Kai Vonk Team Albron/Zorggenoten 00:04:14 00:06:50
64 131 Stijn Daniels Team Albron/Zorggenoten 00:04:02 00:06:50
65 148 Elly Visser GGZBikers 00:04:11 00:06:51
66 145 Rob Thuis GGZBikers 00:04:03 00:06:51
67 11 Henk Voormolen Team Albron/Zorggenoten 00:04:15 00:06:51
68 35 Marlies Aanhaanen Team Centric 1 00:04:13 00:06:52
69 15 Etienne Friederichs Team Albron/Zorggenoten 00:04:17 00:06:52
70 98 Harrie Colaris MGZL 00:04:14 00:06:54
71 106 Ger van der Sterren MGZL 00:04:11 00:06:54
72 138 Gerrit Poortman Vivantes Wielerteam 00:04:17 00:06:55
73 137 Math Wouters Vivantes Wielerteam 00:04:18 00:06:55
74 97 Jan Bartels MGZL 00:03:58 00:06:55
75 133 Joris de Jong Vivantes Wielerteam 00:04:19 00:06:56
76 141 Jan Jans Vivantes Wielerteam 00:04:17 00:06:56
77 139 Gerard van Dongen Vivantes Wielerteam 00:04:18 00:06:57
78 89 Mathijs Romme ZN Wheelies 00:04:10 00:06:59
79 102 Jos Merx MGZL 00:04:12 00:07:01
80 105 Roel Sterken MGZL 00:04:19 00:07:04
81 4 Philip van de Poel Team Skipr 00:04:15 00:07:05
82 146 Fred Tolboom GGZBikers 00:04:16 00:07:06
83 92 Bert Jager ZN Wheelies 00:04:17 00:07:08
84 77 Arnika Brasem Siza 1 00:04:24 00:07:09
85 135 Wim Goossens Vivantes Wielerteam 00:04:21 00:07:10
86 79 Wim van Hilst Siza 1 00:04:25 00:07:10
87 140 Anita van Tilburg Vivantes Wielerteam 00:04:28 00:07:11
88 134 Hiskia Veenhuizen Vivantes Wielerteam 00:04:29 00:07:11
89 30 Ageeth Wahle Team Centric 1 00:04:26 00:07:12
90 28 Frank Bos Team Centric 2 00:04:27 00:07:17
91 37 Glenn Drinkwaard Team Centric 2 00:04:29 00:07:19
92 39 Joran Bout Team Centric 2 00:04:27 00:07:19
93 112 Jessica de Jonge WWW 00:04:07 00:07:20
94 32 rene Willemsen Team Centric 2 00:04:26 00:07:23
95 82 Mark van Doorn Siza 2 00:04:32 00:07:23
96 38 Ronald Botterman Team Centric 2 00:04:41 00:07:26
97 45 Karen Willemsen Zilveren Kruis 00:04:39 00:07:29
98 50 Floor van Rijn Zilveren Kruis 00:04:39 00:07:30
99 42 Dewi van Deursen Zilveren Kruis 00:04:39 00:07:30
100 75 Erik Rekers Chevaliers de Selle 00:04:22 00:07:32
101 99 Jennifer Dijkstra MGZL 00:04:30 00:07:39
102 103 Maurice Muyres MGZL 00:04:30 00:07:39
103 12 Eric Petit Team Albron/Zorggenoten 00:04:20 00:07:40
104 100 Erik Hoesbergen MGZL 00:04:21 00:07:42
105 101 Raoul Kuijpers MGZL 00:04:21 00:07:42
106 104 Jos Smeets MGZL 00:04:31 00:07:43
107 122 Jacob Looijenga Zorgpartners Zuidwest Friesland 00:04:43 00:07:44
108 83 Ard Leurs Siza 2 00:04:45 00:07:47
109 85 Monique van Oosterhout Siza 2 00:04:47 00:07:48
110 136 Nancy Lenaerts Vivantes Wielerteam 00:04:45 00:07:49
111 80 Rob Hoogma Siza 1 00:04:53 00:07:51
112 120 Jorynde van der Heijden Team Kentalis 00:04:29 00:07:51
113 118 Peter Paul Buijs Team Kentalis 00:04:29 00:07:52
114 116 Ibrahim Koysuren Team Kentalis 00:04:54 00:07:53
115 119 Dennis de Dreu Team Kentalis 00:04:55 00:07:54
116 117 Bart Raemaekers Team Kentalis 00:04:25 00:07:59
117 115 Hilde van Noort Team Kentalis 00:05:03 00:07:59
118 33 Jorrit Majkowski Team Centric 2 00:05:06 00:08:00
119 150 Edwin van Leeuwen Team Albron/Zorggenoten 00:04:53 00:08:06
120 149 Klaas Meijering GGZBikers 00:05:04 00:08:11
121 22 Winfried van Beek Team Centric 1 00:05:20 00:08:25
122 86 Ger Oostrum Siza 2 00:05:12 00:08:30
123 87 Clementine van de Par Siza 2 00:05:13 00:08:31
124 36 Henny Luijrink Team Centric 2 00:05:16 00:08:34
125 111 Ben Cornelissen WWW 00:05:47 00:09:23
126 13 Dominique Klemann Team Albron/Zorggenoten 00:05:40 00:09:24
127 151 Nummer 151 Siza 1 00:06:20 00:10:15
128 31 Robin Lammerts Team Centric 2 00:06:12 00:10:29